Nunavut Tide Times

Acadia Cove
Clearwater Fiord
Mcbean Island
Admiralty Island
Clyde River
Milne Inlet (Head)
Airstrip Point
Coats Island
Needle Cove
Alert
Coppermine
Norah Island
Arctic Bay
Coral Harbour
North Twin Island
Arviat
Coral Harbour, Southampton Island (2)
Northumberland Sound
Ashe Inlet
Crown Prince Frederick
Norton Island
Assistance Bay, Barrow Strait
Cunningham Inlet
Norwegian Bay
Aulatsivik Point
Davis Strait
Nova Zembla Island
Aulitiving Island
Deer Island
Otrick Island
Baffin
Digges Harbour
Pelham Bay, Belcher Channel
Baillie Island (South Spit)
Discovery Harbour
Pelly Island
Baillie Island
Disraeli Fiord
Penny Strait
Baleen Island
Dundas Harbour
Pim Island
Barbour Bay
Entrance Island
Pisiktarfik Island
Bay Of Woe
Eskimo Lakes Station 1c
Port Bowen, Prince Regent Inlet
Bear Island
Eskimo Lakes Station 2b
Port Burwell (2)
Bear Islands
Eskimo Point
Port De Boucherville
Beechy Island, Barrow Strait
Eureka
Port De Laperriere
Beechy Island
False Strait
Port Kennedy, Bellot Strait
Belcher Point
Fort Ross
Port Leopold
Bere Bay
Frobisher S Farthest
Port Leopold, Prince Regent Inlet
Bernard Harbour
Frobisher
Primrose Island
Bonne Island
Greely Fiord
Purfur Cove
Bouverie Island
Griffith Island, Barrow Strait
Qikiqtarjuaq
Brevoort Harbour
Grise Fiord
Radstock Bay
Bridport Inlet, Melville Island
Hall Beach
Rae Island
Broughton Island
Hamilton Island
Rae Point
Byam Channel (Lp)
Hejka Drill Site
Rankin Inlet
Byam Channel (Z3)
Hell Gate
Refuge Cove, Wellington Channel
Byam Island
Herschel Island
Refuge Harbour
Byam Martin Island
Hook Island
Renouf Island
Cambridge Bay
Hooper Island
Resolute
Cape Adair
Hyde Parker Island
Resor Island
Cape Aldrich
Hyperite Point
Rigby Bay
Cape Bounty
Iceberg Point
Roche Bay
Cape Capel
Igloolik
Saint Patrick Bay
Cape Christian
Imigen Island
Sandpiper Island
Cape Cockburn
Innetalling Island
Schooner Harbour, Baffin Island (2)
Cape Columbia, Lincoln Sea
Iqaluit
 6,124 Schooner Harbour
Cape Dalhousie
Iqaluit S Farthest
Seal Bay
Cape Defosse
Isachsen
Severn Harbour Area
Cape Dyer, Baffin Island (2)
Kay Point
Sevigny Point
Cape Dyer
Kean Point
Shingle Bay
Cape Hewett
King Edward Point
Ship Sands Island
Cape Hooper
Kivitoo
Sorry Harbor, Resolution Island
Cape Jones Island
Kleybolt Peninsula
Spence Bay
Cape Lawrence, Ellesmere Island
Koluktoo Bay
Stag Island
Cape Liverpool
Lake Harbour
Strathcona Sound
Cape Parry
Lewis Bay
Strutton Island
Cape Sheridan, Lincoln Sea (2)
Lincoln Bay
Surprise Fiord
Cape Sheridan
Little Cornwallis Island
Tanquary Camp
Cape Skogn
Little Cornwallis
Tasmania Island
Cape Southwest
Liverpool Bay
Thank God Harbour
Cape Wilson 1
Long Island
Turning Island
Cape Wilson 2
Longstaff Bluff #1
Tysoe Point
Cape Wilson 3
Loon Island
Wadsworth Island
Charlton Island
Lower Savage Islands
Winter Island, Foxe Basin
Chesterfield Inlet
Marble Island
Wrangel Bay
Clearwater Fiord, Cumberland Sound (2)
Maxwell Bay
Return to the regions list